GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Burghfield 12200397039
2Royal Berkshire 121102517025
3University 121102220022
4Nuffield 121101927019
5Caversham BCSC 11100158015
6Hart 2101081508
7Wellington 2202064006

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).