Players in: Summer League 2024 
  Home

Note that only players who have been added to current nomination lists are included in the list below.

    Matches Played
NomDivision
Aldermaston 1Nathan O'Hare1Division 1101
Aldermaston 1Gary Hales2Division 1101
Aldermaston 1Ian Hugo3Division 1303
Aldermaston 1Tom Anthistle4Division 1202
Aldermaston 1simon aldridge5Division 1000
Aldermaston 2Chris Bulley1Division 5202
Aldermaston 2Olu Fakeye2Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Mark Hodgetts3Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Stefan Peters4Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Sam Rix5Division 5101
Aldermaston 2SIMON HAGGITH6Division 5101
Aldermaston 2Nick Hunter7Division 5303
Aldermaston 2Jim Renfrew8Division 5101
Aldermaston 2Richard Holland9Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Anthony Morgan10Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Matthew Cromwell11Division 5101
Aldermaston 2Richard Doe12Division 5101
Aldermaston 2Stephen Walder13Division 5303
Aldermaston 2John Gullick14Division 5202
Aldermaston 2John Russell15Division 5000
Aldermaston 2John Ansell16Division 5303
Aldermaston 2Aditi Rao17Division 5202
Aldermaston 2Mark Hannah18Division 5000
Aldermaston 2Graeme Gault19Division 5101
Aldermaston 2Piotr Piorunski20Division 5202
Aldermaston 2Thomas Cann21Division 5000
Bisham Abbey 1Joshua Brooks1Division 5303
Bisham Abbey 1Joe Hazell-Young2Division 5303
Bisham Abbey 1Sunny Sidhu3Division 5101
Bisham Abbey 1Tim Homer4Division 5000
Bisham Abbey 1Andy Watt5Division 5202
Bisham Abbey 1Chris Jones6Division 5202
Bisham Abbey 1Steve Curlewis7Division 5000
Bisham Abbey 1Grant White8Division 5202
Bisham Abbey 1Jeremy Chinn9Division 5101
Bisham Abbey 1Nicholas Oppenheim10Division 5000
Bisham Abbey 1Narinder Chopra11Division 5101
Bounty 1Joe Pannell1Division 1000
Bounty 1Joseph Blackmur2Division 1303
Bounty 1Ben Thornton3Division 1000
Bounty 1Callum Greasley4Division 1000
Bounty 1Stuart Summers5Division 1000
Bounty 1Mark Woodward6Division 1303
Bounty 1Sam Shuff7Division 1000
Bounty 1Jack Lake8Division 1101
Bounty 1Jarrad Rocher9Division 1202
Bounty 1Stephen (Steve) Barker10Division 1202
Bounty 2Mike Pinggera1Division 2101
Bounty 2Bradley Cherry2Division 2101
Bounty 2Richard Hargreaves3Division 2101
Bounty 2Megan Light4Division 2202
Bounty 2Rashid Hashmi5Division 2101
Bounty 2Richard Housley6Division 2101
Bounty 2Henry Newcombe7Division 2303
Bounty 2Chris Head8Division 2303
Bounty 2Simon Ward9Division 2202
Bounty 2Frankie Arce10Division 2000
Bounty 2Tom Vaughan11Division 2000
Bounty 3Jake Imison1Division 4202
Bounty 3Imran Irfan2Division 4000
Bounty 3David Ward3Division 4101
Bounty 3Gavin Jackson4Division 4000
Bounty 3Mike Burson5Division 4303
Bounty 3Paul Bailey6Division 4303
Bounty 3Darren Hill7Division 4101
Bounty 3Jake Watts8Division 4202
Bounty 3Ross Montgomery9Division 4000
Bounty 3Bradley Vye10Division 4000
Bounty 3David Minikin11Division 4000
Bounty 3Richard Edwards12Division 4000
Bounty 3Neil Brook13Division 4202
Bounty 3Will Burson14Division 4101
Bounty 3Oliver Polhill15Division 4000
Bounty 3Mark Spittles16Division 4000
Bounty 3Jose Carnero17Division 4101
Bounty 3Thomas Tipler18Division 4000
Bounty 3Keir Guild19Division 4202
Bounty 3Rebecca Holland20Division 4101
Bracknell 1Ian Sturgeon1Division 3303
Bracknell 1Clive Bathurst2Division 3303
Bracknell 1Puru Lingaraju3Division 3202
Bracknell 1Benjamin Dougherty4Division 3303
Bracknell 1Sergio Barata5Division 3202
Bracknell 1Darren Eaton6Division 3000
Bracknell 1Daryl Kidd7Division 3101
Bracknell 1Peter Webb8Division 3000
Bracknell 1Craig Gilbert9Division 3000
Bracknell 1david truckle10Division 3000
Bracknell 1Peter King11Division 3000
Bracknell 1Adrian Williams12Division 3000
Burghfield 1Paul Forbes1Division 5000
Burghfield 1Gareth May2Division 5202
Burghfield 1John May3Division 5101
Burghfield 1Guy Jackson4Division 5000
Burghfield 1Stephen O'Neill5Division 5303
Burghfield 1Gary Ellis6Division 5101
Burghfield 1Malcolm King7Division 5000
Burghfield 1Steven Ryles8Division 5202
Burghfield 1Sean Brown9Division 5202
Burghfield 1Richard May10Division 5303
Burghfield 1James Fitch11Division 5000
Burghfield 1GRAHAM HEALING12Division 5101
Burghfield 1Daniel Hawkins13Division 5000
Burghfield 1David Bethell14Division 5000
Burghfield 1Peter Vosky15Division 5000
Burghfield 1Steven Burgess16Division 5000
Burghfield 1Michael Gumley17Division 5000
Burghfield 1Simon Lee18Division 5000
Burghfield 1Tom Landeg19Division 5000
Camberley 1Sam Shuff1Division 1202
Camberley 1Peter Garfoot2Division 1000
Camberley 1Oliver Stevenson3Division 1000
Camberley 1David Smith4Division 1000
Camberley 1Ross Jackson5Division 1101
Camberley 2Graham Parsons1Division 4202
Camberley 2Chris Hodgson2Division 4303
Camberley 2Robbie Collier3Division 4101
Camberley 2Mat Farrar4Division 4101
Camberley 2Jonathan Booth5Division 4202
Camberley 2David Wylie6Division 4303
Camberley 2Martin Cross7Division 4202
Camberley 2Mark Caldwell8Division 4202
Camberley 2Freddie Lawson9Division 4303
Camberley 2Andy Stuttard10Division 4202
Camberley 2keith parsons11Division 4202
Camberley 3Geoffrey Gill1Division 6303
Camberley 3Fergus Mayne2Division 6101
Camberley 3David Forster3Division 6303
Camberley 3Graham Thomas4Division 6202
Camberley 3Daniel Burnell5Division 6303
Camberley 3Graham Jolly6Division 6000
Camberley 3Ken Adams7Division 6000
Camberley 3Andrew Craig8Division 6000
Camberley 3Malcolm Cottle9Division 6000
Camberley 3Tim Richardson10Division 6202
Caversham BCSC 1Olivia Besant1Division 3000
Caversham BCSC 1Danny Clark2Division 3000
Caversham BCSC 1Bruce Macmillan3Division 3202
Caversham BCSC 1Joe Iles4Division 3202
Caversham BCSC 1Naveed Arain5Division 3303
Caversham BCSC 1Peter Sansom6Division 3303
Caversham BCSC 1Tim Widdows7Division 3202
Caversham BCSC 1Russell Phillips8Division 3202
Caversham BCSC 2Steve Besant1Division 4202
Caversham BCSC 2Stephen Schafer2Division 4000
Caversham BCSC 2Steven Hardy3Division 4202
Caversham BCSC 2Richard Howes4Division 4101
Caversham BCSC 2Matthew Harkness5Division 4000
Caversham BCSC 2Shaun Milne6Division 4000
Caversham BCSC 2Graham Seymore7Division 4202
Caversham BCSC 2Richard Howells8Division 4303
Caversham BCSC 2David Rose9Division 4101
Caversham BCSC 2Simon Taphouse10Division 4202
Caversham BCSC 3Olly Fry1Division 6303
Caversham BCSC 3Faisal Habib2Division 6303
Caversham BCSC 3Martin Rowland3Division 6202
Caversham BCSC 3Alan Smallman4Division 6303
Caversham BCSC 3Ryan Banks5Division 6202
Caversham BCSC 3Stephen Griffiths6Division 6101
Caversham BCSC 3Peter Dowsett7Division 6202
Caversham BCSC 3Sam Corbyn8Division 6101
Caversham BCSC 3Simon Corbyn9Division 6000
Caversham BCSC 3Richard Ginn10Division 6101
Caversham BCSC 3Shawn Donovan11Division 6000
Caversham BCSC 3Trevor Richards12Division 6000
Caversham BCSC 3David Hu13Division 6000
Caversham BCSC 3Ian Gordon14Division 6000
Caversham PV 1Harry Palfreyman1Premier202
Caversham PV 1James Woods2Premier202
Caversham PV 1Rick Weatherall3Premier000
Caversham PV 1Ozkan Mustafa4Premier101
Caversham PV 1Tim Delport5Premier303
Caversham PV 1Matthew Baynes6Premier101
Caversham PV 1Reuben Oyler7Premier303
Caversham PV 1Matthew Roberts8Premier202
Caversham PV 2James Knight1Division 4202
Caversham PV 2Mike Tyrrell2Division 4101
Caversham PV 2John Marsh3Division 4202
Caversham PV 2Sarah Parr4Division 4101
Caversham PV 2Kevin Turnell5Division 4000
Caversham PV 2Tom Pitts6Division 4303
Caversham PV 2Ripley Oyler7Division 4303
Caversham PV 2Kian Whelan8Division 4303
Caversham PV 3Rakesh Bhandari1Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Steve clark2Division 6202
Caversham PV 3Miroslav Miskuf3Division 6202
Caversham PV 3Milo Shaffer4Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Daniel McClure Fisher5Division 6202
Caversham PV 3Oleg Narea6Division 6202
Caversham PV 3James Cussons7Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Luke Gojnic8Division 6000
Caversham PV 3gerald Jones9Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Holly Ranson10Division 6202
Caversham PV 3Graham Jackson11Division 6101
Caversham PV 3Terry Whiter12Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Suyog Shembekar13Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Warren Venn14Division 6000
Caversham PV 3Jonathan Allen15Division 6000
ChartersCurtis Malik1Premier000
ChartersPerry Malik2Premier000
ChartersPaul Broadberry3Premier101
ChartersBailey Malik4Premier202
ChartersHeston Malik5Premier202
ChartersPhil Nightingale6Premier202
ChartersJesse Engelbrecht7Premier202
ChartersRoss Brown8Premier202
ChartersRichard North9Premier000
ChartersTorrie Malik10Premier000
ChartersPaul Reilly11Premier000
ChartersHayden Roger-Lund12Premier000
ChartersRobert Howarth13Premier000
ChartersIain Macleod14Premier101
ChartersNeil Cross15Premier303
ChartersRob Heasman16Premier000
ChartersAdrian Hayward17Premier000
ChartersMichael Wardle18Premier000
ChartersTim Horslen19Premier000
ChartersDavid Wallond20Premier000
Charters Arena 1Steve Morrison1Division 1202
Charters Arena 1David Morrison2Division 1000
Charters Arena 1Adam Broadhurst3Division 1000
Charters Arena 1Hamza Ali4Division 1000
Charters Arena 1Stuart Rogers5Division 1303
Charters Arena 1Justin Hamilton-Martin6Division 1303
Charters Arena 1Grant Wyatt7Division 1202
Charters Arena 1Robert Houghton8Division 1101
Charters Arena 1neil hill9Division 1202
Charters Arena 1Deon Chorley10Division 1202
Charters Arena 1Dominic Hutchings11Division 1000
Charters Arena 1Olu Awobode12Division 1000
Charters Arena 1Anthony Knight13Division 1000
Datchet & Eton 1Gurbhaj Kahlon1Premier101
Datchet & Eton 1Jamie Waters2Premier202
Datchet & Eton 1Dylan Kalar3Premier101
Datchet & Eton 1Thomas Trott4Premier202
Datchet & Eton 1Simon Rodwell5Premier202
Datchet & Eton 2Jasmin Kalar1Division 2202
Datchet & Eton 2Rob Cheney2Division 2303
Datchet & Eton 2Ria Gelderblom3Division 2303
Datchet & Eton 2Laurence Armiger4Division 2101
Datchet & Eton 2Omid Hejazi5Division 2101
Datchet & Eton 2Craig Young6Division 2303
Datchet & Eton 2Andrew Burrell7Division 2303
Datchet & Eton 2Mark Shelmerdine8Division 2101
Datchet & Eton 2Ziggy Sutton9Division 2000
Datchet & Eton 2Danni Kalar10Division 2303
Datchet & Eton 2Andrew Stangroom11Division 2000
Hart 1Ashley Stanton1Premier202
Hart 1Archie Chatwin2Premier000
Hart 1Rod Shephard3Premier202
Hart 1Elliott Stanton4Premier303
Hart 1MIKE RAMSAY5Premier000
Hart 1Paul Barker6Premier303
Hart 1Phil Rea7Premier202
Hart 1Louis Cameron8Premier000
Hart 1Gareth Sutton9Premier202
Hart 1Ashley Smith10Premier000
Hart 1Warren Swannell11Premier202
Hart 2Chris Andrews1Division 3202
Hart 2Rob Barker2Division 3202
Hart 2Ash Stoby3Division 3101
Hart 2alan wilson4Division 3000
Hart 2Luke Cackett5Division 3101
Hart 2Pankaj Rai6Division 3000
Hart 2Joseph Rippon7Division 3000
Hart 2Mark Cullington8Division 3000
Hart 2Sebastian John9Division 3000
Hart 2gareth broughall10Division 3202
Hart 2Nolan Vernon11Division 3101
Hook 1Ashley Fowler1Division 4202
Hook 1Jon Hardy2Division 4000
Hook 1John Ball3Division 4303
Hook 1Tom Dally4Division 4101
Hook 1Thomas McLean5Division 4000
Hook 2Michael Dyer1Division 6303
Hook 2Richard Kibble2Division 6101
Hook 2Kevin Ashley3Division 6101
Hook 2Mike Pitt4Division 6303
Hook 2Daniel Bruce5Division 6101
Hook 2Tony Hart6Division 6202
Hook 2Brett Charlton7Division 6101
Hook 2Michael Jobson8Division 6101
Hook 2Adam Kidd9Division 6000
Hook 2Nathan Sayer10Division 6000
Hook 2Thomas Bates11Division 6000
Hook 2Will Buchan12Division 6000
Hook 2Harry Wigglesworth13Division 6101
Hook 2Nigel Kirkland14Division 6000
Hook 2Jason Denhart15Division 6000
Maidenhead 1Harry Wyld1Premier000
Maidenhead 1Sean Young2Premier202
Maidenhead 1Rhys Thomas3Premier303
Maidenhead 1Paul Clough4Premier101
Maidenhead 1Brett Norman5Premier000
Maidenhead 1Andy Pauer6Premier000
Maidenhead 1Phil Kilgour7Premier000
Maidenhead 1Sam Derbyshire8Premier303
Maidenhead 1Stuart Burnett9Premier000
Maidenhead 1Andrew Long10Premier000
Maidenhead 1Ashton Brown11Premier202
Maidenhead 1Teginder Kaleka12Premier303
Maidenhead 1Manny Saundh13Premier101
Maidenhead 2Steve Turner1Division 3202
Maidenhead 2Darren Smith2Division 3202
Maidenhead 2David Elkins3Division 3202
Maidenhead 2Pawel Staskiewicz4Division 3101
Maidenhead 2Mark Essex5Division 3101
Maidenhead 3Arun Ramachandran1Division 5303
Maidenhead 3Steve Lansley2Division 5202
Maidenhead 3Jon Wilkinson3Division 5303
Maidenhead 3Jerry Dunn4Division 5202
Maidenhead 3Jean Mooy5Division 5303
Maidenhead 3Nick Freeman6Division 5101
Meadowview 1Tom Westerman1Division 1000
Meadowview 1Toby Moth2Division 1303
Meadowview 1Edward Davies3Division 1202
Meadowview 1James Hicks4Division 1303
Meadowview 1Joshua Blunt5Division 1000
Meadowview 1Ed Westmacott6Division 1000
Meadowview 1Rob Camden7Division 1303
Meadowview 1Joe Burbank8Division 1101
Meadowview 1Gary Preston9Division 1101
Meadowview 1Tom Riley10Division 1000
Meadowview 1Michael Barr11Division 1202
Meadowview 1Bernard Chubb12Division 1000
Meadway 1Luke Varndell1Division 5202
Meadway 1Mark Lemm2Division 5000
Meadway 1Steve Allen3Division 5303
Meadway 1Aaron Wilson4Division 5202
Meadway 1Chris Hipsey5Division 5202
Meadway 1James Palmer6Division 5202
Meadway 1Andy Avenell7Division 5000
Meadway 1Greg Joyce8Division 5000
Meadway 1Barry Drakes9Division 5101
Meadway 1David Palmer10Division 5202
Meadway 1Joshua Bishop11Division 5000
Meadway 1Jon Appleton12Division 5101
Nuffield 1Paul Vas Nunes1Division 2101
Nuffield 1Neil Osborne2Division 2202
Nuffield 1Phil Jones3Division 2101
Nuffield 1Kevin Herod4Division 2101
Nuffield 1Colin Fletcher5Division 2202
Nuffield 2Dudley Wattrus1Division 3202
Nuffield 2Steven Babb2Division 3202
Nuffield 2Steven Fletcher3Division 3202
Nuffield 2Paul Thorne4Division 3303
Nuffield 2Sunil Kumar5Division 3101
Nuffield 2Jason Mitchell6Division 3202
Nuffield 2Matt Parker7Division 3202
Nuffield 2Jack Crawford8Division 3101
Nuffield 2Pete Jones9Division 3000
Nuffield 2Sean Hamilton10Division 3000
Nuffield 2Tony Giles11Division 3101
Nuffield 2Spencer Rigler12Division 3000
Nuffield 2Luke Thompson13Division 3101
Nuffield 2John Canniffe14Division 3000
Nuffield 2Adrian Dixon15Division 3000
Nuffield 2STEVE NOBLE16Division 3000
Nuffield 2Gary Fox17Division 3000
Nuffield 2Michael Skinner18Division 3000
Royal Berkshire 1Kartar Ryatt1Division 3202
Royal Berkshire 1Barrie Rawlings2Division 3303
Royal Berkshire 1Carly Dalton3Division 3000
Royal Berkshire 1Paul Griffin4Division 3303
Royal Berkshire 1Stuart reilly5Division 3202
Royal Berkshire 2Liam Alleyne1Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Nigel Philip2Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Joe Hughes3Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Andrew Walter4Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Steve Bolton5Division 6000
Royal Berkshire 2Jerry Holmes6Division 6101
Royal Berkshire 2Colin Wells7Division 6000
Royal Berkshire 2Jack Dennett8Division 6000
Royal Berkshire 2Simon Whitby9Division 6000
Royal Berkshire 2Luke Marsh10Division 6101
Royal Berkshire 2Henry Hughes11Division 6101
Royal Berkshire 2Anthony Hope12Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Chris MATTEY13Division 6202
Royal Berkshire 2Jonathan Hill14Division 6000
University 1Arron Gosnell1Division 2101
University 1Ben Aldred2Division 2000
University 1Nick Derbyshire3Division 2000
University 1Avon Seneviratne4Division 2000
University 1Geoff Woodcock5Division 2303
University 1Charles Smith6Division 2101
University 1Jose Gomez7Division 2303
University 1Vivek Tandon8Division 2000
University 1James Ball9Division 2000
University 1Tom Ormiston10Division 2101
University 1David Clark11Division 2303
University 1Jamie Barcombe12Division 2101
University 1Ross Manson13Division 2202
Uxbridge 1Michael McLaughlin1Division 2000
Uxbridge 1Luke Wilburn2Division 2202
Uxbridge 1Steve Wright3Division 2101
Uxbridge 1Daniel Hand4Division 2000
Uxbridge 1James Gilbert5Division 2303
Uxbridge 1Simon Free6Division 2202
Uxbridge 1Kit Dickeson7Division 2202
Uxbridge 1Tom Ash8Division 2202
Uxbridge 1Peter Capp9Division 2000
Uxbridge 1Steve Burr10Division 2303
Uxbridge 1James Scannell11Division 2000
Uxbridge 1Jeffrey Murray12Division 2000
Uxbridge 1Lisa May13Division 2000
Uxbridge 1James Spender14Division 2000
Wellington 1Jack Waldron1Premier000
Wellington 1Stuart Milton2Premier101
Wellington 1Chris Locks3Premier202
Wellington 1Darren Gray4Premier303
Wellington 1Jeremy Baker5Premier303
Wellington 2Jay Morris1Division 2101
Wellington 2David Weston2Division 2202
Wellington 2Graham Hooper3Division 2202
Wellington 2Simon Street4Division 2000
Wellington 2Chris Gibson5Division 2303
Wellington 3Peter Call1Division 4000
Wellington 3Ian Taylor2Division 4101
Wellington 3Alistair Lloyd3Division 4303
Wellington 3Vincent Paliczka4Division 4000
Wellington 3Brian Garland5Division 4202
Wellington 4Russell Sparshott1Division 5303
Wellington 4Lee Hall2Division 5303
Wellington 4John Petruschke3Division 5303
Wellington 4Ray Durman4Division 5202
Wellington 4Malcolm Hay5Division 5303
Wellington 4James Gibson6Division 5101
Wellington 4Andrew Keen7Division 5303
Wellington 4Paul Vass8Division 5101
Wellington 4Mike Spence9Division 5000
Wellington 4Andy Jones10Division 5101
Wellington 4David Cozens11Division 5303
Wellington 4Alex Barker12Division 5303
Wellington 4Steve Attfield13Division 5303
Wellington 4RICHARD WING14Division 5202
Wellington 4John Schofield15Division 5101
Wellington 4Eric Ronney16Division 5303
Wellington 4Oliver Curle17Division 5000
Wellington 4Mark Barnfield18Division 5000
Wellington 4Chris Ansell19Division 5101
Wellington 4Nicola Hayden20Division 5000
Wellington 4Dennis Killey21Division 5000
Wellington 4Louise Bacon22Division 5000
Wellington 4Andy Hartley23Division 5101
Wellington 4Teya Jones24Division 5000
WSRC Temple 1Harry Carr1Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Oliver Coulcher - Porter2Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Munro Montanus3Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Matthew Marshall4Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Alfie Green5Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Adam Edge6Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Adam Pyne7Division 1202
WSRC Temple 1Alex Mullis8Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1emily coulcher porter9Division 1202
WSRC Temple 1Richard Brown10Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Toby Francis11Division 1202
WSRC Temple 1David Robinson12Division 1000
WSRC Temple 1Petr Nezdarilik13Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Imran Assad14Division 1202
WSRC Temple 1Wade Kirkaldie15Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Matthew Allanson16Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Jon Ould17Division 1101
WSRC Temple 1Max Peycke18Division 1101
Total Players: 463