GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Caversham PV 133005710057
2WSRC Temple 12200402040
3Uxbridge 132103934039
4Bounty 221102914029
5Bounty 331201650016
6Camberley 130301154011
7Aldermaston 1202093709

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).