GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Summer League 2023 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1University 110910182430182
2Bounty 210820164660164
3Caversham BCSC 1105501201140120
4Bracknell 1104601011340101
5Royal Berkshire 11028076161076
6Camberley 21028049174049

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).