GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Summer League 2023 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Wellington 1101000177520177
2Caversham PV 110640131990131
3Charters Arena 1105501261100126
4Aldermaston 1105501251180125
5Nuffield 11046094131094
6Wellington 210010044187044

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).